Membros

LEGENDAS
A1 Aluno 1º ano - CEPSI
A2 Aluno 2º ano - CEPSI
A3 Aluno 3º ano - CEPSI
E Especialista
EP Professor CEAPPE
F Formado
P Professor
ZONA CENTRAL
ADRIANA AKIKO SUZUKI HONMA F
ANDREA BIANCHINI TOCCHIO A3
CÁSSIA MARIA RITA VIANNA E
GIANLUCA AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA A3
HELOISE CHIAVENATO E
JACQUELINE ARLETTE ELIMELEK F
JUSSARA LEITE M QUEIROZ F
KAYOKO YAMAMOTO P
LEYLA FARINA F
LÍVIA MARIA BOSCO CARDOSO E
MAGALI SORAYA DE SOUZA F
MÁRCIA APARECIDA ISACO DE SOUZA E
MIRIAN BERNARDO E
NATÁLIA MARTIN DA S. FIORINDO F
TATIANA PATTI F
ZONA LESTE
CECÍLIA CÉLIS ALVIM ALTOBELLI F
CRISTINA SIQUEIRA SOUZA F
ELAINE C. MORTARI A3
LIEGEM ACIOLI GRITTI E
MADALENA APARECIDA DE ANDRADE EP
MÁRCIA PIERRE MARQUES ANTONIO E
NANCY DE CARLOS SERTÓRIO EP
ZONA NORTE
ANDRÉ LUCATELLI A3
EDNA APARECIDA LOPES PADRÃO E
ELIANE PIRES DE AGUIAR E
IOLANDA ROSEMARY MARTINS
JULIANA SOUZA RIGUETTI F
LUCY MARIA PINTO MONTEIRO F
MARIANA CARDOSO RODRIGUES A3
MARLENE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS F
MARLENE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS F
MÔNICA WAKAO EP
NEUSA RIBEIRO ANDRIOLO F
ZONA OESTE
ANA MARIA ESPINDOLA RODRIGUES F
ANA CÁSSIA CARLI MATURANO F
ANA TERESA MOREIRA AZZONI E
BEATRIZ VIANA DÓRIA F
CARLOS FERNANDO BITTENCOURT NEUMANN P
CLAUDIA CATÃO ALVES SIQUEIRA E
DEOLINDA LACERDA FONSECA BATISTA F
ELISA MARINA BOURROUL VILLELA E
EVA LÁZARA VEIGA BARBANTI F
FABIANA CRUZ DESTRO F
FERNANDO D’ OLIVEIRA CASTRO F
FLÁVIA DA SILVA P. TELLES RUDGE E
GINA KHAFIF LEVINZON P
GISLAINE MARTINS RICARDO PASSARINI F
HELENA MARIA BENESI F
JANEA MARA ESSER SCHMIDT F
JANICE ARAKAKI PINELLI F
KELMA ASSUNÇÃO S.L. ALMEIDA A3
LIGIA TEIXEIRA MARTINS EP
LÍVIA MARIA DE ARAUJO C. BUENO F
LUCIANA COLNAGHI F
MARIA LYDIA MANARA DE MELLONEGREIROS E
MÁRCIA BRIZA MORELLI F
MÁRCIA CRISTINA PINTO DA SILVA F
MARIA DANTAS DIAS F
MARIA EUGÊNIA FERNANDES EP
MARIA FERNANDA HARUMI MATSUO F
MARIA LEA FERREIRA LINS F
MARIA LÚCIA DE SOUZA CAMPOS PAIVA E
MARIANGELA C. CANELLAS SILVA E
MARIA REGINA DE GODOY CURRO F
MARIA TEREZA DE OLIVEIRA F
MILTON FIKS F
MIRIAM FEREZIN REBELLO EP
MYRNA PIA FAVILLI P
NADIR APARECIDA GIL OCANHA DA SILVA E
NEUSA CARVALHO NOGUEIRA F
ODELIS BASILE F
PATRICIA LEITE DE PAULA SANTOS F
REBECA NEUENFELD CATALAN F
REGINA CAMAROTTO GOUVEIA F
RENNE DOS SANTOS NUNES F
RICARDO TRAPÉ TRINCA E
RODRIGO OTAVIO NERI DE MATTOS F
ROSEMARY BRAGA BESSA F
RYAD SIMON P
SIMONE APARECIDA TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES F
VANESSA FLABOREA FAVARO F
ZULMIRA MARTINEZ MONTIEL E
JARDINS
CRISTINA SECAF DE ANDRADE REBELLO E
DANIELA GIORDANO FILARDI E
ISAIAS KIRSCHBAUM P
IVONISE FERNANDES DA MOTTA P
LAÍS NASSAR KHOURI E
LARA MATHIAS FERNANDEZ F
LUZIA NELSA DE ALMEIDA WINANDY P
MAIA - MARIA REGINA M. FRIEDMANN P
MARIA APARECIDA GOMES MARINOTTI E
MARIA CECÍLIA CALDEIRA P
MARIA CRISTINA GIL AUGE E
MARIA FERNANDA HARUMI MATSUO F
MARIA HELENA RAIMO CALDAS OLIVEIRA P
MARTA MIRANDA FARIA GOMES F
MIRIAM FEREZIN REBELLO EP
MIRIANE GONÇALVES DE TOLEDO F
NEUSA MARIA SEINCMAN E
NÍDIA LEÃO E
ROSA BRONER WORCMAN P
ROSA MARIA ORTEGA ORTIZ TALEB E
RUTH HELENA BORGES GARCIA DOS SANTOS E
SANDRA MIRIAM STERENBERG F
SUL - SUDESTE
CAMILA VIEIRA A.RIBEIRO DO VALE A3
DEA MARINA LUTZ E
DANIELA BETINASSI PARRO PIRES F
DENIS FERNANDO M. DE ARRUDA E
FUSHAE YAGI F
HELENA M. TAKEYAMA SAKIYAMA F
IOLANDA RISSO F
LAURO GISTO XAVIER A3
LUCIA DE MELLO SENRA DO VALLE F
LUCY MARIA PINTO MONTEIRO F
LYGIA M. OLIVEIRA F
MARCOS ANTONIO GIORGETTI P
MARIA APARECIDA CHAVES F
MARINA GREGÓRIO MENIT E
MIRIAN BERNARDO E
PAULO TARANTO REIS EP
REBECA CASSORLA E
ROSEMARY BRAGA BESSA F
SABINE ALTHAUSEN ZANOTELLO F
SOFIA KIYOKO MINE F
TEODORA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETA F
TERESA CRISTINA C. LABATE F
TEREZA MARIA TEIXEIRA TOBIAS E
YARA MALKI EP
SUL - SUDOESTE
ADRIANA CASAGRANDE F
ANA CAROLINA GODINHO ARIOLLI
ANA CAROLINA SARAIVA F
ANA LUCIA BERTONCINI SIMÕES F
ANA LUCIA RINALDI GULLO F
ANA PAULA GOMES ESPOSITO F
ANDRÉA STEFANINI A3
BERENICE AMORIN DE CASTRO BRANDÃO F
CLÁUDIA FRAUDIK DE MENDONÇA F
CLENY GREGORIO LABATE E
CRISTINA MARIA F. MONZONI PRESTES EP
EDUARDA MENDONÇA KERTÉSZ F
ELIZETH TAVARES DE LACERDA F
FERNANDO CÉSAR RIGONI F
FRANCISCO ANTONIO DUARTE E
GUILHERMINA J. FIGUEIREDO F
HELENA MARIA BENESI F
HELENICE JANEIRO F
JULIANA ROBERTO DOS SANTOS F
LAÍS NASSAR KHOURI E
LAURA VIEIRA DE PAIVA CONDE F
MARIA BEATRIZ ROMANO GODOY P
MARIA SANTINA G. CRUZ PIRES F
MARIANA BARINI DE SANTIS F
MARISA CINTRA BORTOLETTO E
MIRIAM LEMOS DE FARIA F
MARIANA BARINI DE SANTIS E
PATRÍCIA ABRÃO F
PATRÍCIA M. M. FERRARI LUZ A3
PRISCILLA MARIA SANTOS SOCORRO F
RITA DE CASSIA STELLUTTI EP
SANDRA JULIETA M. DE S.BONADIO F
SIMONE PURAS DE ALENCA F
AMPARO - SP
SILVIA CORSI F
ARARAS- SP
EUGÊNIO GERVASIO WENZEL E
MARIA CÉLIA CREPSCHI COIMBRA E
FERNANDA VON ZASTROW JOLY RIBAS D’ÁVILA F
GIULIANNA REGINA S. RUIZ F
MARIA LYDIA DE MELLO NEGREIROS E
MARCOS EDUARDO PANIZZA E
SILVIA MARIA SOARES RODRIGUES F
BAURU- SP
MARIANA VIEIRA LIGO GUEDES AZEVEDO F
REBECA NEUENFELD CATALAN F
BELO HORIZONTE - MG
MARIA CÉLIA FERREIRA GONÇALVES F
CAIEIRAS - SP
MARGARETE HOLLANDA SANTOS RICCIARELL F
CAMPINAS - SP
CELMA CORDOVIL FREITAS DE ARAÚJO E
HELOISE CHIAVENATO E
COTIA - SP
GIULIANNA REGINA S. RUIZ F
NÍCIA DE LARA CRELIER AZEVEDO E
CURITIBA - SP
ANIÈLLE STIPP AMADOR TRAVAIN E
GUARULHOS - SP
ELAINE C. MORTARI A3
JUSSARA LEITE M QUEIROZ F
LIEGEM ACIOLI GRITTI E
MARIA CÉLIA T. AGUENA A3
MÔNICA WAKAO F
SORAIA ALI GEHA F
ITAPETINIGA - SP
HELENA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA PLENS DIAS E
ITAJUBÁ - MG
JOSÉ RONALDO GONÇALVES DE FARIA F
RENNE DOS SANTOS NUNES E
ITU - SP
NEY MAGALHÃES F
TEODORA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETA F
JACAREÍ - SP
FLÁVIA GUIMARÃES RUBIN CARVALHO F
ODETE ALVES S.G. DOS SANTOS A3
JUNDIAÍ - SP
DÉBORA BERGER BANDINI F
LARANJAL PAULISTA - SP
MÁRCIA REGINA PEREIRA TOMAZELA F
OSASCO - SP
JÚLIA MARIA MAZON DA SILVA F
PERUÍBE - SP
VALÉRIA DE ANGELIS VIEIRA F
PRAIA GRANDE - SP
EDUARDO CARLOS F. DE GUIMARÃES F
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
ANDREA BIANCHINI TOCCHIO A3
ARIOVALDO FRANCISCO ALBERTO F
GIANLUCA AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA A3
JOSÉ TOLENTINO ROSA P
JULIANA ROBERTO DOS SANTOS F
MARIA AMÉLIA DIAS CAMPOS DE FRIAS F
PRISCILA FUGIWARA F
RUTH PEREIRA DA PIEDADE E
ANDREA BIANCHINI TOCCHIO A3
ANDREA BIANCHINI TOCCHIO A3
SABINE ALTHAUSEN ZANOTELLO F
SILVANA APARECIDA FERNANDES ACETO F
SUELI REGINA G. ROSSINI P
VALÉRIA GOUVEIA DE MACEDO E
SANTOS - SP
EDNA ZARINO JORGE ALVES
IARA BAPTISTA SERRAZES E
ILEUZA MARIA SANTANA E
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
CAROLINA OTERO GONÇALVES E
CILENE MARINA FONSECA F
CLAUDIA GARCIA DE ABREU F
LUCIMEIRE COELHO FERNANDES F
LUIZ CARLOS A. DE SOUZA A3
ROSELI CAPUCCINI DE ARAÚJO F
SANDRA REGINA ANGÉLICA DE ALMEIDA F
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
ANA R. COELHO DA SILVA A3
CARLA PATRICIA PITALI DE CARVALHO F
ELIZABETH FABRICIO GERLACH A2
MARIA APARECIDA GOMES MARINOTTI E
NELSON GOMES A2
SÃO JOÃO DA BOAVISTA - SP
LÚCIA ELENA FIGUEIRÊDO BEZERRA F
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
ANA MARIA PIASENTIN VERTAMATI F
FRANCA MARIA BENEDETTI GALVÃO DE ARAÚJO F
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DUARTE E
MARIANGELA C. CANELLAS SILVA F
ROSELI APARECIDA IÓRIO BORGES F
SÃO SEBASTIÃO - SP
MARIA EMÍLIA DOS SANTOS E
SOROCABA - SP
ANDRÉA CRISTINE FREIRE REZENDE A3
ANGELITA GONÇALVES MEDEIROS F
CLÁUDIA CORRÊA DOS SANTOS F
DEISE DA R. TRINDADE FREITAS A3
EVELIN SCILLER CHAVES F
MARIA BENTA GONZAGA LEITE E
RODRIGO OTAVIO NERI DE MATTOS F
SUELI MACHADO VIUDES F
TAMARA P. VIEIRA A3
VIVIAN ROBLES SUGUITANI F
TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP
MÁRCIA APARECIDA ISACO DE SOUZA E
TATUÍ - SP
MARIA RENATA MENEZES SARUBBI F